在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

CFP4 LR4 Receiver 100G-BASE 10km CFP4

Description

TC4-HG10-30DCR-R CFP4 resceiver are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP4 MSA CFP4 HW and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP4 MSA Management Interface Specification. The transceiver's designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


More Details

    Product Features

    1443082414114077.png 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics

    1443082414114077.png Integrated 4-LAN WDM ROSA for up to 10km link over G.652 SMF

    1443082414114077.png LC Connector Interface

    1443082414114077.png Operating data rate at 112Gbps

    1443082414114077.png No external reference clock

    Compliant Standard

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
    1443082414114077.png CFP4-MSA-CFP4-HW-Specification compliant

    1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

    Product Safety and Quality 

    1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

    1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

    1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

    Applications 

    1443082414114077.png 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet

    1443082414114077.png OTU4 4I1-9D1F


(86)-028-8592 5400

邮箱:info@trixontech.com 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng