在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

CWDM SFP

Description

The CWDM SFP Series optical transceivers are high performance,

cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design

options, including optional DDMI, standard or industrial temperature

ranges. They are designed to provide FE/GBE connections or

SONET/SDH compliant connections. These transceivers are

qualified in accordance with GR-468-CORE.


More Details

    Product Features

    1443082414114077.png Operating data rate up to 155M/622M/1.25 Gbps/2.5Gbps

    1443082414114077.png Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

    1443082414114077.png Duplex LC Connector Interface 

    1443082414114077.png Hot Pluggable 

    Compliant Standard 

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with MSA SFP Specification SFF-8472

    1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature

         Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃

    Product Safety and Quality 

    1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

    1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

    1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

    Applications 

    1443082414114077.png Ethernet Link 

    1443082414114077.png Fiber Channel 

    1443082414114077.png SDH/SONET Other Optical Link


(86)-028-8592 5400

邮箱:info@trixontech.com 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng