GPON OLTPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI Application                            Data Sheet           
 TSP-GB21-43DCS SFPSingle-mode 

TX 2.488Gbps

     RX 1.244Gbps   
 1490nm/1310nm   DFB/APD 20km SC/UPC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes GPON OLT CLASS B+ FTTx  

 DS120014   

 TSP-GQ21-43DCS SFPSingle-mode 

TX 2.488Gbps

     RX 1.244Gbps
 1490nm/1310nm   DFB/APD 20km SC/UPC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes GPON OLT CLASS C+ FTTx  

TSP-GR31-43DCS

 SFPSingle-mode

TX 2.488Gbps

     RX 1.244Gbps
1490nm/1310nm   DFB/APD 30km SC/UPC-5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes GPON OLT CLASS C++ FTTx  

Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China