CSFPPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
TSZ-DR10-34DCR CSFP SMF 125M/1.25G 1310nm/1490nm DFB 10Km LC -5~70℃ Y 1000BASE LXDS190001
TSZ-DR10-43DCR CSFP SMF 125M/1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB 10Km LC -5~70℃ Y 1000BASE LX
TSZ-4815-34DCR CSFP SMF 2.5G 1310nm/1490nm DFB 15KM LC -5~70℃ Y SDH
TSZ-4815-43DCR CSFP SMF 2.5G 1490nm/1310nm DFB 15KM LC -5~70℃ Y SDH


Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China