SGMII SFPPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No. Package Fiber Type Data Rate  Wavelength Optical Components Distance  Connector Temperature range DDMI Application Data Sheet
 TMS-DRM5-85NCR     SFP MMF 100M/1000M    850nm VCSEL/PIN 550m LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ No FE,GBE  DS060008  
 TMS-DRM5-85DCR SFP MMF 100M/1000M 850nm VCSEL/PIN 550m LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes FE,GBE
 TMS-DR10-31NCR SFP SMF 100M/1000M 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ No FE,GBE
 TMS-DR10-31DCR SFP SMF 100M/1000M 1310nm FP/PIN 10km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes FE,GBE
 TMS-DR40-55NCR SFP SMF 100M/1000M 1550nm DFB/PIN 40km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ No FE,GBE
 TMS-DR40-55DCR SFP SMF 100M/1000M 1550nm DFB/PIN 40km LC -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes FE,GBE


Mailbox:info@trixontech.com

Phone:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China